Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 03:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ferencvárosi TC vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ferencvárosi TC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.73 3.06 2.45
2 2018.07.19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 1.42 4.06 6.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
3 2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.61 3.37 5.70
3 2018.07.31 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 2.22 2.99 3.20
4 2018.08.07 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.54 3.39 1.65
4 2018.08.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.16 6.10 20.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -7
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ferencvárosi TC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
7 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
8 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
9 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
10 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
12 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
13 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
14 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
15 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
16 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
17 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
24 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
25 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
26 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
27 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
28 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
30 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
31 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
32 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
34 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
36 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
37 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
38 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
41 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
43 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
46 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
47 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
48 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
49 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
51 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
58 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
67 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
72 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
74 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
79 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
80 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
84 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
86 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
87 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
88 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
90 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
92 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
102 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
106 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
109 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
116 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
118 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
120 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
121 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
122 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
131 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
132 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
133 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
134 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
135 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
137 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
138 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
139 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
142 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
146 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
148 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
149 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
152 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
155 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
156 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
158 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
6 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
10 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
13 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
14 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
16 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
17 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
19 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
21 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
23 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
25 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
26 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
27 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
53 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
68 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
71 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
72 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
81 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
90 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
96 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
101 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
110 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
112 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
114 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
127 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
130 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
132 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
134 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
138 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
143 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
145 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
149 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
157 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
159 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
165 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
177 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
185 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
198 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
205 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
13 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
19 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
22 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
24 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
39 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
48 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
53 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
65 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
66 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
70 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
71 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
72 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
73 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
76 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
80 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
83 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
89 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
98 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
104 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
112 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
124 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
125 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
132 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
133 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
136 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
140 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
142 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
144 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
146 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
164 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
167 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
175 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
178 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
183 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
185 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
187 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
196 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
198 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Ferencvárosi TC compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.