Sun, 2019 March 24. @ 12:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ferencvárosi TC vs. Fenerbahce

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ferencvárosi TC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.73 3.06 2.45
2 2018.07.19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 1.42 4.06 6.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Fenerbahce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 Dinamo Zagreb 4 : 1 Fenerbahce 2.14 3.32 3.76
2 2018.10.04 Fenerbahce 2 : 0 Trnava 1.37 5.00 8.51
3 2018.10.25 Anderlecht 2 : 2 Fenerbahce 2.23 3.46 3.22
4 2018.11.08 Fenerbahce 2 : 0 Anderlecht 1.92 3.65 3.95
5 2018.11.29 Fenerbahce 0 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb 2.23 3.36 3.35
6 2018.12.13 Trnava 1 : 0 Fenerbahce 2.84 3.26 2.58
1 2019.02.12 Fenerbahce 1 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.15 3.20 3.82
1 2019.02.21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 : 1 Fenerbahce 1.84 3.43 4.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 34
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ferencvárosi TC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Fenerbahce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.12
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.38
Clean sheet 50% (4/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 2 0 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 12.5% (1/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 37.5% (3/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.11% (8/19)
Second 57.89% (11/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
3 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
5 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
6 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
7 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
8 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
9 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
11 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
12 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
14 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
15 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
23 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
26 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
27 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
29 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
30 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
36 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
39 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
41 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
42 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
44 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
45 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
46 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
48 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
50 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
52 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
53 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
55 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
58 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
64 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
65 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
70 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
71 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
72 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
77 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
78 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
80 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
82 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
83 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
85 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
88 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
90 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
92 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
95 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
96 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
97 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
98 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
99 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
100 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
101 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
103 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
105 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
107 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
112 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
118 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
119 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
121 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
124 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
126 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
127 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
128 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
133 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
139 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
140 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
142 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
146 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
150 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
151 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
156 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
159 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
161 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
163 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
165 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
166 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
7 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
12 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
13 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
14 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
45 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
54 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
55 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
62 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
68 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
72 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
75 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
77 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
88 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
105 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
108 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
116 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
125 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
133 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
144 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
150 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
159 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
165 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
166 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
168 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
169 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
172 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
177 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
181 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
182 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
186 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
189 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
191 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
203 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
205 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
206 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
210 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
3 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
22 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
29 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
52 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
66 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
74 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
75 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
90 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
109 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
114 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
117 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
121 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
131 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
155 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
164 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
167 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
168 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
171 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
176 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
179 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
182 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
188 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
189 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
203 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
205 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
206 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
207 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2

Here you can check how Ferencvárosi TC compares to Fenerbahce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.