Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 03:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ferencvárosi TC vs. Vitesse Arnheim

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ferencvárosi TC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.73 3.06 2.45
2 2018.07.19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 1.42 4.06 6.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Vitesse Arnheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20
4 2018.08.09 Vitesse Arnheim 0 : 1 FC Basel 2.55 3.35 2.54
4 2018.08.16 FC Basel 1 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 1.73 3.74 4.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ferencvárosi TC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Vitesse Arnheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
2 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
3 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
5 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
6 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
7 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
20 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
21 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
22 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
25 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
28 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
31 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
32 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
34 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
36 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
43 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
49 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
52 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
53 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
55 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
58 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
59 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
62 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
64 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
69 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
72 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
74 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
76 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
80 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
82 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
83 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
86 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
87 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
90 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
91 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
92 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
100 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
101 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
103 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
107 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
112 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
118 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
120 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
124 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
125 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
126 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
127 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
129 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
130 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
131 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
132 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
133 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
134 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
136 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
137 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
139 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
140 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
141 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
144 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
145 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
146 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
147 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
149 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
150 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
155 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
157 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
3 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
6 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
13 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
14 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
15 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
19 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
20 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
25 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
27 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
47 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
60 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
69 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
81 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
82 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
83 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
100 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
103 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
108 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
127 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
129 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
134 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
135 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
139 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
151 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
159 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
160 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
165 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
177 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
178 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
180 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
182 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
185 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
186 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
188 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
189 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
192 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
198 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
203 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
204 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
3 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
9 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
25 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
31 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
33 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
42 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
45 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
46 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
64 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
70 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
71 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
93 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
99 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
108 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
109 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
114 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
119 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
120 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
123 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
156 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
157 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
171 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
173 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
174 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
175 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
182 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
183 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
185 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
186 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
187 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
198 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
199 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
201 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ferencvárosi TC compares to Vitesse Arnheim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.