Mon, 2018 November 12. @ 23:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

HNK Osijek vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
3 2018.07.26 HNK Osijek 0 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.26 3.10 3.02
3 2018.08.02 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 1.87 3.37 3.82


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 23

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 19
Prediction Home Win

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
2 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
6 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
7 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
13 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
22 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
24 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
27 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
28 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
30 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
33 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
34 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
35 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
44 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
48 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
50 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
55 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
56 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
57 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
58 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
59 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
60 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
65 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
71 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
73 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
76 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
78 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
79 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
83 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
84 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
86 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
87 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
89 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
92 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
93 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
94 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
95 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
96 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
97 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
98 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
99 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
101 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
104 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
109 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
113 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
115 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
116 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
121 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
123 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
127 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
128 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
132 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
134 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
135 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
137 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
138 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
139 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
140 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
144 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
146 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
147 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
148 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
149 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
158 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
2 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
9 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
10 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
13 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
33 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
36 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
42 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
45 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
53 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
55 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
56 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
70 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
73 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
81 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
84 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
101 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
104 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
106 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
107 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
109 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
115 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
120 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
131 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
132 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
139 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
154 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
159 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
162 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
172 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
175 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
178 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
181 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
184 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
185 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
186 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
188 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
191 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
195 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
198 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
199 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
200 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
201 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
12 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
14 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
15 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
18 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
20 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
21 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
23 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
34 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
35 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
36 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
38 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
46 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
49 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
50 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
59 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
61 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
65 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
77 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
80 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
95 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
99 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
100 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
107 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
117 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
124 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
132 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
151 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
157 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
163 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
168 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
172 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
173 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
177 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
178 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
179 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
182 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
185 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
186 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
187 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
192 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
193 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
196 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
200 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
204 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how HNK Osijek compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.