Tue, 2018 August 14. @ 23:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glenavon Lurgan vs. Maribor Branik NK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glenavon Lurgan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55
4 2018.08.09 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 1.88 3.25 4.08
4  2018.08.16 Maribor Branik NK - : - Glasgow Rangers 2.27 3.17 2.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Glenavon Lurgan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 1.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 1.80
Clean sheet 80% (4/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5)
Ties 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
2 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
5 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
6 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
7 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
8 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
9 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
11 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
12 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
18 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
29 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
30 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
31 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
33 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
36 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
43 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
46 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
47 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
48 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
49 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
50 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
54 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
55 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
59 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
65 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
69 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
75 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
78 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
80 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
81 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
84 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
88 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
92 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
99 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
100 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
102 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
104 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
106 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
107 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
109 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
110 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
111 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
113 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
128 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
132 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
133 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
134 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
136 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
139 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
140 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
142 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
144 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
145 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
153 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
156 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
158 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
162 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
163 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
164 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
166 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
169 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
170 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
171 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
173 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
3 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
14 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
25 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
26 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
27 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
28 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
33 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
43 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
49 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
70 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
77 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
80 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
82 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
89 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
93 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
110 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
119 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
120 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
135 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
150 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
155 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
157 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
159 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
171 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
4 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
6 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
14 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
20 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
22 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
25 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
28 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
30 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
33 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
60 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
61 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
71 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
80 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
82 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
96 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
119 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
120 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
124 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
125 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
126 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
129 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
151 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
156 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
157 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
160 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Glenavon Lurgan compares to Maribor Branik NK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.