Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 22:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glenavon Lurgan vs. Kalju Nomme JK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glenavon Lurgan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Kalju Nomme JK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Glenavon Lurgan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Kalju Nomme JK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
6 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
8 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
10 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
13 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
16 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
21 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
28 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
29 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
30 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
31 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
33 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
35 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
38 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
40 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
41 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
42 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
43 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
44 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
45 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
46 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
48 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
49 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
54 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
56 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
61 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
63 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
66 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
70 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
71 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
72 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
76 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
77 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
80 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
81 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
91 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
92 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
93 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
95 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
97 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
98 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
99 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
102 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
103 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
105 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
107 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
108 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
113 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
114 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
116 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
118 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
124 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
129 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
135 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
136 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
141 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
142 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
143 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
144 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
149 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
152 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
154 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
155 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
156 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
157 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
161 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
165 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
166 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
167 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
168 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
169 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
170 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
171 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
172 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
173 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
174 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
177 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
178 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
179 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
180 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
181 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
182 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
183 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
185 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
186 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
187 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
188 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
189 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
190 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
195 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
196 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
197 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
3 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
16 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
22 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
23 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
26 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
27 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
32 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
33 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
34 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
35 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
44 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
47 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
58 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
60 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
64 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
70 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
75 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
98 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
101 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
119 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
121 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
123 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
128 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
134 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
139 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
147 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
151 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
153 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
177 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
185 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
186 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
188 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
195 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
196 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
200 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
7 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
10 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
11 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
12 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
13 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
15 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
17 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
18 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
19 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
21 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
23 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
24 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
25 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
26 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
27 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
29 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
30 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
33 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
34 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
41 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
50 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
55 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
57 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
62 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
65 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
79 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
99 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
103 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
106 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
124 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
134 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
138 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
146 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
152 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
153 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
166 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
172 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
182 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
185 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
186 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
188 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
195 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
196 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
201 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
202 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Glenavon Lurgan compares to Kalju Nomme JK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.