Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 11:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glenavon Lurgan vs. Zorya Luhansk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glenavon Lurgan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Zorya Luhansk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 1 Braga 4.32 3.22 1.85
4 2018.08.16 Braga 2 : 2 Zorya Luhansk 1.29 4.91 9.80
5 2018.08.23 Zorya Luhansk 0 : 0 Leipzig 6.30 3.98 1.49
5 2018.08.30 Leipzig 3 : 2 Zorya Luhansk 1.18 6.90 14.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Glenavon Lurgan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Zorya Luhansk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 18.18% (2/11)
Second 81.82% (9/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
4 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
5 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
6 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
8 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
9 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
10 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
12 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
14 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
21 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
23 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
26 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
27 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
28 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
33 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
35 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
36 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
37 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
38 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
39 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
46 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
47 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
49 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
52 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
54 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
55 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
56 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
58 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
59 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
62 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
65 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
68 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
72 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
75 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
82 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
83 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
85 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
86 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
88 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
92 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
93 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
97 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
103 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
106 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
108 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
111 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
113 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
125 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
126 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
127 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
129 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
131 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
132 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
135 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
136 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
144 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
145 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
147 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
149 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
155 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
157 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
2 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
5 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
8 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
9 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
10 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
13 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
45 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
48 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
54 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
55 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
56 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
58 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
65 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
86 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
87 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
93 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
107 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
108 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
109 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
111 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
112 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
114 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
117 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
121 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
123 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
126 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
139 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
143 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
144 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
154 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
161 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
164 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
167 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
173 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
175 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
177 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
178 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
180 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
181 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
184 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
188 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
191 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
203 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
12 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
14 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
18 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
19 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
20 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
21 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
23 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
30 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
31 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
34 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
35 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
36 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
37 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
39 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
43 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
47 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
50 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
58 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
65 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
68 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
81 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
82 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
100 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
101 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
105 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
108 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
109 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
117 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
118 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
122 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
123 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
124 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
126 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
128 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
142 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
144 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
155 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
157 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
163 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
176 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
178 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
181 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
185 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
186 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
189 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
192 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
193 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Glenavon Lurgan compares to Zorya Luhansk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.