Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 18:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glenavon Lurgan vs. AIK Stockholm

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glenavon Lurgan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

AIK Stockholm


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 AIK Stockholm 5.69 3.38 1.59
2 2018.07.19 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.24 4.89 12.15
3 2018.07.26 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 0 AIK Stockholm 3.07 2.95 2.33
3 2018.08.02 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 1.48 4.05 5.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Glenavon Lurgan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

AIK Stockholm

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 4 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
3 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
5 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
14 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
16 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
17 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
23 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
25 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
27 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
29 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
30 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
31 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
32 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
34 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
35 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
39 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
40 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
42 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
43 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
45 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
46 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
47 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
50 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
51 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
52 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
53 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
55 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
59 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
62 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
65 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
67 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
71 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
78 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
83 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
84 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
85 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
86 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
88 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
89 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
91 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
95 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
96 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
98 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
99 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
101 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
102 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
105 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
107 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
108 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
109 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
111 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
112 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
114 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
117 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
119 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
124 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
126 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
127 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
128 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
137 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
140 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
141 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
142 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
145 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
151 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
152 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
154 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
156 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
158 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
8 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
14 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
15 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
20 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
23 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
25 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
27 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
39 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
41 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
60 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
72 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
74 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
78 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
90 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
91 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
96 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
113 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
121 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
131 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
134 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
141 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
143 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
156 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
159 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
160 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
166 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
167 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
190 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
200 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
23 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
27 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
29 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
39 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
43 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
51 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
66 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
67 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
68 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
72 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
85 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
103 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
108 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
109 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
111 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
124 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
126 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
138 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
139 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
140 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
146 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
151 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
157 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
165 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
167 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
168 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
173 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
178 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
188 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
189 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
202 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Glenavon Lurgan compares to AIK Stockholm by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.