Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 07:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glenavon Lurgan vs. Sparta Sarpsborg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glenavon Lurgan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Sparta Sarpsborg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80
3 2018.07.26 St. Gallen 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.75 3.46 4.24
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 0 St. Gallen 2.12 3.46 3.02
4 2018.08.09 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 HNK Rijeka 3.24 3.08 2.23
4 2018.08.16 HNK Rijeka 0 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.40 4.15 7.56
5 2018.08.23 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.70 2.96 2.68
5 2018.08.30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.44 4.40 7.00
1 2018.09.20 Besiktas 3 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.27 5.96 11.40
2 2018.10.04 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Genk 5.66 4.52 1.55
3 2018.10.25 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 Malmö FF 2.97 3.26 2.50
4 2018.11.08 Malmö FF 1 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.61 3.80 6.28
5  2018.11.29 Sparta Sarpsborg - : - Besiktas 3.69 3.37 2.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 31
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Glenavon Lurgan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Sparta Sarpsborg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (6/12) 50% (6/12) 66.67% (8/12) 33.33% (4/12)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (4/12)
Lose to nil 0% (0/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (2/12)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (4/12)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (4/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 4 2 4 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (4/12) 50% (6/12)
Ties 66.67% (8/12) 25% (3/12)
Lost 0% (0/12) 25% (3/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (8/32)
Second 75% (24/32)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
2 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
4 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
5 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
7 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
8 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
10 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
11 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
14 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
17 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
21 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
30 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
33 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
36 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
39 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
41 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
42 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
45 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
46 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
48 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
49 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
50 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
52 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
56 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
60 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
62 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
66 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
67 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
69 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
73 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
77 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
79 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
82 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
86 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
92 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
93 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
96 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
99 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
102 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
103 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
104 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
105 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
108 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
109 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
112 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
115 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
118 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
121 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
125 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
131 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
136 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
140 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
142 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
144 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
145 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
150 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
151 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
153 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
154 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
155 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
156 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
5 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
7 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
10 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
11 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
44 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
48 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
56 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
57 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
59 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
64 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
76 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
96 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
97 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
118 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
122 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
124 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
128 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
132 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
133 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
172 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
177 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
186 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
187 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
191 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
195 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
202 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
2 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
14 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
19 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
20 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
21 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
22 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
24 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
30 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
31 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
34 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
35 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
36 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
37 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
39 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
50 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
53 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
60 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
68 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
76 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
96 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
102 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
111 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
115 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
117 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
123 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
127 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
128 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
134 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
138 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
152 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
165 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
168 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
173 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
185 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
186 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
187 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
191 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
202 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
203 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Glenavon Lurgan compares to Sparta Sarpsborg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.