Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 06:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glenavon Lurgan vs. Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glenavon Lurgan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Glenavon Lurgan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
2 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
5 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
10 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
13 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
17 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
18 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
23 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
27 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
30 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
32 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
33 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
37 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
38 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
46 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
47 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
54 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
55 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
58 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
60 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
61 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
65 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
66 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
67 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
68 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
70 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
75 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
78 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
80 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
82 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
93 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
99 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
100 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
103 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
105 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
106 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
108 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
112 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
115 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
116 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
117 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
120 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
121 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
128 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
133 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
134 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
136 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
138 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
156 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
2 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
9 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
10 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
15 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
16 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
24 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
26 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
27 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
37 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
42 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
47 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
64 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
69 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
70 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
74 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
75 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
79 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
88 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
94 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
107 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
119 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
123 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
128 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
133 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
144 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
152 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
153 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
155 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
162 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
164 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
175 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
28 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
32 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
35 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
37 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
38 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
42 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
64 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
76 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
78 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
86 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
91 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
138 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
141 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
145 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
147 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
150 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
153 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
154 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
158 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
161 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
164 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
166 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
175 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
180 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
184 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Glenavon Lurgan compares to Narva Trans by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.