Thu, 2018 August 16. @ 21:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glenavon Lurgan vs. Vardar Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glenavon Lurgan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vardar Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Glenavon Lurgan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Vardar Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
2 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
3 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
4 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
6 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
7 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
8 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
11 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
12 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
14 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
16 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
19 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
27 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
29 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
31 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
34 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
35 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
38 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
39 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
41 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
42 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
44 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
45 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
47 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
48 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
56 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
60 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
61 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
64 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
66 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
70 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
73 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
74 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
78 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
81 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
82 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
83 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
87 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
88 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
95 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
97 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
104 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
106 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
107 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
109 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
113 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
114 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
116 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
119 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
120 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
121 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
122 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
127 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
131 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
135 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
142 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
144 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
148 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
149 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
153 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
155 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
156 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
157 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
158 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
163 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
164 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
167 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
169 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
170 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
171 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
172 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
7 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
8 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
17 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
21 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
31 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
38 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
49 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
78 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
89 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
91 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
102 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
103 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
111 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
120 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
121 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
136 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
138 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
146 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
156 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
163 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
165 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
168 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
7 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
17 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
21 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
26 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
27 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
28 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
31 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
35 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
49 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
53 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
63 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
66 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
72 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
75 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
79 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
90 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
91 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
96 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
101 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
111 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
136 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
137 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
147 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
156 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Glenavon Lurgan compares to Vardar Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.