Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 13:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Spartaks Jurmala

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Spartaks Jurmala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Spartaks Jurmala 6 : 0 La Fiorita 1.04 11.00 28.40
3 2018.08.02 La Fiorita 0 : 3 Spartaks Jurmala 7.55 4.79 1.33
4 2018.08.09 Spartaks Jurmala 0 : 1 Suduva Marijampole 2.80 3.09 2.49
4 2018.08.16 Suduva Marijampole 0 : 0 Spartaks Jurmala 1.58 3.61 5.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -26
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Spartaks Jurmala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
2 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
3 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
4 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
5 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
10 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
11 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
12 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
13 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
15 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
23 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
24 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
27 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
33 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
35 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
39 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
40 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
42 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
43 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
46 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
47 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
48 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
51 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
54 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
55 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
60 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
63 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
64 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
67 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
71 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
72 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
75 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
77 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
79 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
83 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
90 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
98 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
100 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
103 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
108 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
111 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
113 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
115 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
116 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
119 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
121 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
126 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
129 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
130 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
132 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
136 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
152 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
154 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
155 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
156 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
2 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
9 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
10 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
16 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
17 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
24 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
25 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
27 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
41 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
50 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
73 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
76 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
89 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
100 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
101 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
106 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
138 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
140 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
145 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
154 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
158 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
159 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
161 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
169 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
176 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
179 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
180 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
6 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
28 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
32 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
35 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
39 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
44 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
52 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
55 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
68 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
79 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
80 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
81 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
85 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
102 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
127 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
137 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
138 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
144 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
146 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
150 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
151 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
153 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
155 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
156 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
164 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
169 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
170 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
178 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
188 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
190 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
201 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
202 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Spartaks Jurmala by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.