Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 22:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. St. Gallen

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

St. Gallen


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 St. Gallen 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.75 3.46 4.24
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 0 St. Gallen 2.12 3.46 3.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

St. Gallen

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
3 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
4 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
5 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
6 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
8 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
9 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
10 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
13 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
14 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
16 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
17 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
20 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
21 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
24 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
25 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
27 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
29 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
34 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
37 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
38 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
39 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
46 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
50 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
53 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
57 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
58 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
59 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
60 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
62 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
65 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
66 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
67 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
68 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
73 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
74 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
78 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
79 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
81 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
82 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
83 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
84 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
87 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
89 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
91 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
92 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
93 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
94 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
95 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
96 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
98 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
99 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
102 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
113 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
115 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
116 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
118 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
119 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
121 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
125 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
127 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
129 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
133 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
135 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
137 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
138 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
142 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
145 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
148 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
151 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
152 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
156 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
157 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
8 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
18 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
19 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
21 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
23 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
26 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
27 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
30 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
33 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
37 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
42 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
43 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
44 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
61 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
62 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
67 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
73 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
84 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
86 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
101 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
103 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
106 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
111 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
114 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
115 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
122 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
128 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
129 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
130 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
138 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
139 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
156 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
178 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
179 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
181 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
206 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
10 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
17 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
31 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
34 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
38 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
39 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
43 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
45 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
52 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
63 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
71 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
74 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
75 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
77 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
78 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
94 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
95 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
97 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
102 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
105 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
107 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
113 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
117 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
118 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
119 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
128 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
133 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
150 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
170 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
174 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
175 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
176 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
186 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
195 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
201 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to St. Gallen by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.