Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 07:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Viitorul Constanta

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala - : - Dynamo Tbilisi - - -
2  2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi - : - Gilan Qabala - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Viitorul Constanta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.25 FC Antwerp - : - Viitorul Constanta - - -
2  2019.08.01 Viitorul Constanta - : - FC Antwerp - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Viitorul Constanta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
2 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
20 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
25 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
26 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
27 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
34 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
35 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
43 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
62 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
66 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
92 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
104 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
109 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
117 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
119 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
124 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
128 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
131 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
132 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
133 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
137 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
138 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
143 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
144 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
49 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
12 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
36 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
130 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
131 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Viitorul Constanta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.