Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 00:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00
3 2018.07.26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.94 3.00 2.38
3 2018.08.02 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.35 4.38 8.15
4 2018.08.09 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Dynamo Brest 1.59 3.73 5.44
4 2018.08.16 Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 2.59 3.21 2.61
5 2018.08.23 FC Basel 3 : 2 Appolon Limassol 1.61 3.64 5.49
5 2018.08.30 Appolon Limassol 1 : 0 FC Basel 2.29 3.45 2.99
1 2018.09.20 Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 1.31 5.67 9.86
2  2018.10.04 Appolon Limassol - : - Ol. Marseille 5.00 3.77 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2015.08.06 Gilan Qabala 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 2.43 3.17 2.75
2015.07.30 Appolon Limassol 1 : 1 Gilan Qabala 1.60 3.46 5.70

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5)
Overall 44.44% (4/9) 55.56% (5/9) 33.33% (3/9) 66.67% (6/9)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (3/9)
Lose to nil 22.22% (2/9)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 22.22% (2/9)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (3/9)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (3/9)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 2 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 60% (3/5) 100% (5/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 22.22% (2/9) 55.56% (5/9)
Ties 55.56% (5/9) 0% (0/9)
Lost 22.22% (2/9) 44.44% (4/9)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (6/24)
Second 75% (18/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
2 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
3 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
4 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
5 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
6 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
9 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
11 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
12 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
16 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
24 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
27 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
28 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
35 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
37 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
40 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
44 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
45 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
47 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
52 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
54 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
55 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
63 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
66 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
68 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
71 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
72 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
75 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
76 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
83 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
84 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
86 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
97 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
98 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
100 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
106 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
108 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
112 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
113 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
115 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
116 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
117 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
120 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
123 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
124 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
125 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
145 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
153 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
154 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
157 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
18 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
25 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
31 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
34 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
36 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
53 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
56 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
69 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
74 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
75 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
121 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
130 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
144 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
147 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
150 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
163 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
165 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
168 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
175 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
181 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
201 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
20 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
22 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
31 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
32 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
74 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
75 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
78 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
108 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
119 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
145 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
147 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
162 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
172 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
174 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
184 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
189 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
206 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.