Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 21:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Dynamo Minsk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Dynamo Minsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Dynamo Minsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (4/6)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 3 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (10/22)
Second 54.55% (12/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
5 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
6 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
7 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
11 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
12 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
15 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
17 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
19 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
23 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
37 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
38 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
40 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
42 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
43 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
44 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
47 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
48 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
49 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
57 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
59 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
60 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
61 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
63 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
68 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
70 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
71 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
72 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
74 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
78 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
82 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
83 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
91 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
92 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
93 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
96 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
100 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
105 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
106 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
107 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
110 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
111 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
113 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
114 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
115 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
116 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
117 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
118 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
119 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
122 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
129 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
132 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
135 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
136 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
140 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
143 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
148 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
152 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
153 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
157 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
160 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
163 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
165 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
166 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
171 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
172 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
173 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
175 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
176 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
178 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
179 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
180 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
181 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
182 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
184 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
185 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
186 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
187 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
188 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
189 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
190 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
191 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
192 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
193 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
194 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
195 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
196 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
198 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
199 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
200 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
201 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
202 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
204 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
206 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
2 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
5 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
6 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
9 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
18 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
25 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
29 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
36 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
38 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
44 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
45 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
60 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
61 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
65 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
66 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
67 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
72 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
89 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
102 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
119 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
120 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
123 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
124 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
139 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
151 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
162 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
163 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
180 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
186 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
187 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
188 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
189 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
192 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
201 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
2 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
4 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
6 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
14 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
18 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
25 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
28 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
36 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
40 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
44 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
45 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
51 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
60 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
64 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
65 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
67 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
72 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
113 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
119 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
157 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
162 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
163 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
166 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
177 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
180 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
183 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
188 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
192 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
195 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
201 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Dynamo Minsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.