Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 06:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Rudar Plevlja

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Rudar Plevlja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrad 8.11 4.30 1.35
2 2018.07.19 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Rudar Plevlja 1.13 7.15 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Rudar Plevlja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
2 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
4 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
5 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
8 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
13 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
14 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
15 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
16 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
18 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
20 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
23 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
26 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
34 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
37 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
41 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
46 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
47 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
48 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
49 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
51 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
52 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
54 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
55 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
56 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
57 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
59 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
62 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
63 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
68 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
71 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
73 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
77 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
82 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
85 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
87 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
88 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
101 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
102 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
104 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
107 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
108 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
116 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
118 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
119 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
120 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
126 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
134 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
135 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
137 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
140 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
141 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
146 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
147 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
151 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
152 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
156 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
12 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
13 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
14 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
17 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
21 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
25 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
48 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
52 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
59 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
60 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
64 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
75 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
79 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
81 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
93 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
95 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
98 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
101 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
103 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
104 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
107 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
109 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
114 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
115 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
119 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
121 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
122 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
127 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
129 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
130 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
134 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
141 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
147 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
169 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
173 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
190 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
197 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
199 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
205 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
20 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
21 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
22 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
27 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
30 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
31 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
32 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
33 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
34 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
51 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
63 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
67 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
79 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
83 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
85 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
98 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
101 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
104 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
106 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
107 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
110 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
111 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
118 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
123 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
128 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
132 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
139 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
147 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
152 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
164 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
173 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
179 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
187 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
190 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
192 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Rudar Plevlja by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.