Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 19:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gilan Qabala vs. Larnaca AEK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Larnaca AEK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dundalk FC 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK 2.14 3.00 3.40
3 2018.08.02 Larnaca AEK 4 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.75 3.35 4.46
4 2018.08.09 Sturm Graz 0 : 2 Larnaca AEK 1.65 3.67 4.91
4 2018.08.16 Larnaca AEK 5 : 0 Sturm Graz 2.02 3.41 3.40
5 2018.08.23 Trenčín 1 : 1 Larnaca AEK 2.41 3.35 2.69
5 2018.08.30 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Trenčín 1.55 4.26 5.49
1 2018.09.20 Larnaca AEK 0 : 1 Fc Zürich 1.96 3.51 3.95
2 2018.10.04 Leverkusen 4 : 2 Larnaca AEK 1.27 5.71 12.10
3  2018.10.25 Larnaca AEK - : - Ludogorets Razgrad 2.86 3.19 2.53
4  2018.11.08 Ludogorets Razgrad - : - Larnaca AEK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Larnaca AEK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (4/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 2.12
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 1 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 34.78% (8/23)
Second 65.22% (15/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
9 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
11 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
13 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
16 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
20 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
22 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
23 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
30 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
31 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
34 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
37 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
39 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
42 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
43 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
46 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
52 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
53 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
64 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
69 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
70 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
71 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
79 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
83 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
84 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
87 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
89 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
90 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
91 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
94 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
95 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
97 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
98 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
101 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
102 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
104 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
105 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
106 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
107 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
109 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
113 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
114 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
118 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
119 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
120 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
121 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
126 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
130 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
133 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
140 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
143 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
144 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
146 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
151 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
154 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
155 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
158 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
11 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
15 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
19 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
25 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
26 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
27 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
31 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
36 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
39 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
47 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
48 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
57 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
58 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
102 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
120 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
128 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
135 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
136 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
144 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
146 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
152 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
159 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
165 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
170 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
172 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
176 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
177 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
183 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
184 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
190 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
192 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
194 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
197 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
202 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
204 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
206 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
5 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
24 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
27 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
32 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
33 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
39 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
44 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
47 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
59 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
60 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
70 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
83 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
90 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
93 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
106 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
123 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
133 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
135 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
139 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
151 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
163 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
169 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
170 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
175 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
181 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
182 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
184 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
190 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
191 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
196 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
205 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
206 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Gilan Qabala compares to Larnaca AEK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.