Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 04:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK vs. St Joseph's

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Traku FK 1.15 6.50 14.40
3 2018.08.02 Traku FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 5.70 3.70 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 22

St Joseph's


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 8
Overall 14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

St Joseph's

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
3 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
5 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
10 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
11 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
12 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
23 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
26 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
28 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
37 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
39 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
40 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
41 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
42 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
45 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
47 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
48 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
49 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
54 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
63 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
65 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
67 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
69 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
77 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
82 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
83 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
86 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
90 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
91 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
92 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
93 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
94 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
97 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
98 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
99 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
103 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
105 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
108 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
109 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
111 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
114 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
115 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
117 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
119 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
122 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
124 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
126 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
127 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
128 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
129 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
132 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
138 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
139 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
141 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
143 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
144 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
147 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
151 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
155 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
158 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
26 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
30 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
32 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
38 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
43 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
56 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
62 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
65 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
81 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
82 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
93 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
113 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
116 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
134 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
142 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
160 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
163 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
166 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
167 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
170 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
172 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
173 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
177 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
178 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
183 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
188 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
189 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
190 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
198 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
201 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
22 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
25 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
28 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
29 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
32 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
35 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
36 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
43 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
46 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
50 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
57 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
59 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
72 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
77 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
88 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
98 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
107 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
110 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
113 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
114 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
118 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
128 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
133 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
137 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
151 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
157 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
163 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
167 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
170 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
171 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
174 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
180 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
181 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
183 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
186 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
189 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
191 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
201 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
202 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
205 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Traku FK compares to St Joseph's by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.