Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 04:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK vs. College Europa

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Traku FK 1.15 6.50 14.40
3 2018.08.02 Traku FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 5.70 3.70 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 22

College Europa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 College Europa 1 : 1 Pristina 2.87 3.06 2.36
1 2018.07.05 Pristina 5 : 0 College Europa 1.56 3.51 5.84


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 18
Overall 18
Prediction Home Win

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

College Europa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
2 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
3 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
4 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
7 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
12 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
16 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
17 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
19 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
20 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
21 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
22 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
23 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
26 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
27 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
30 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
33 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
35 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
40 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
42 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
45 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
49 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
61 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
62 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
64 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
65 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
67 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
69 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
70 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
72 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
73 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
75 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
76 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
80 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
81 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
83 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
89 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
92 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
94 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
96 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
98 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
99 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
100 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
102 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
104 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
106 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
107 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
108 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
111 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
113 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
115 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
116 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
119 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
122 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
128 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
129 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
130 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
131 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
132 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
134 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
136 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
141 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
142 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
143 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
148 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
149 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
150 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
155 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
20 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
22 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
26 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
29 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
31 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
34 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
36 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
39 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
41 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
46 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
55 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
59 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
67 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
78 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
93 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
97 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
116 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
117 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
120 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
132 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
137 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
140 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
145 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
147 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
153 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
154 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
156 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
159 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
160 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
161 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
163 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
171 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
173 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
178 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
190 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
191 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
202 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
205 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
16 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
20 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
21 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
23 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
27 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
30 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
31 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
33 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
36 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
37 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
39 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
42 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
43 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
49 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
65 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
67 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
69 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
76 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
79 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
89 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
105 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
110 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
117 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
130 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
133 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
136 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
146 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
148 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
155 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
157 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
158 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
162 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
163 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
164 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
173 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
179 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
192 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
194 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
205 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Traku FK compares to College Europa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.