Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 05:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK vs. FC Basel

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Traku FK 1.15 6.50 14.40
3 2018.08.02 Traku FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 5.70 3.70 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 22

FC Basel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Vitesse Arnheim 0 : 1 FC Basel 2.55 3.35 2.54
4 2018.08.16 FC Basel 1 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 1.73 3.74 4.31
5 2018.08.23 FC Basel 3 : 2 Appolon Limassol 1.61 3.64 5.49
5 2018.08.30 Appolon Limassol 1 : 0 FC Basel 2.29 3.45 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

FC Basel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
5 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
8 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
11 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
12 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
13 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
15 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
17 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
18 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
21 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
24 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
26 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
31 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
33 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
36 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
39 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
45 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
46 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
47 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
49 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
52 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
55 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
58 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
59 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
61 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
62 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
64 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
65 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
66 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
67 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
68 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
69 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
71 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
74 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
78 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
82 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
85 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
86 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
90 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
91 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
96 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
97 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
100 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
101 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
102 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
105 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
107 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
110 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
111 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
112 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
113 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
114 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
116 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
118 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
119 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
121 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
122 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
125 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
127 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
128 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
129 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
135 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
136 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
142 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
149 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
157 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
161 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
162 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
164 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
166 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
2 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
3 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
6 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
8 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
13 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
23 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
25 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
46 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
58 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
71 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
72 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
74 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
77 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
78 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
87 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
91 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
96 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
97 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
103 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
107 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
112 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
116 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
122 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
135 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
156 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
157 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
167 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
169 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
174 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
180 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
183 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
186 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
187 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
188 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
194 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
198 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
205 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
214 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
5 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
6 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
19 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
20 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
21 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
23 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
24 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
27 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
32 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
49 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
72 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
76 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
79 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
80 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
90 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
95 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
101 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
114 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
118 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
124 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
127 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
128 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
137 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
154 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
157 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
159 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
171 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
176 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
180 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
183 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
187 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
188 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
190 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
193 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
200 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
212 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
214 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Traku FK compares to FC Basel by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.