Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 22:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK vs. Molde FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Traku FK 1.15 6.50 14.40
3 2018.08.02 Traku FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 5.70 3.70 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 22

Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40
3 2018.07.26 Molde FK 3 : 0 Laci SK 1.11 7.30 16.40
3 2018.08.02 Laci SK 0 : 2 Molde FK 4.94 3.90 1.58
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35
5 2018.08.23 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 : 1 Molde FK 1.33 4.85 8.00
5 2018.08.30 Molde FK 2 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3.13 3.62 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -2
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 2.12
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (4/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 4 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 12.5% (1/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.83% (11/24)
Second 54.17% (13/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
2 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
3 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
5 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
6 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
7 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
9 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
10 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
12 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
13 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
15 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
17 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
20 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
21 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
23 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
24 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
25 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
26 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
29 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
30 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
35 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
41 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
42 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
45 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
50 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
51 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
56 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
57 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
59 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
60 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
61 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
64 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
65 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
70 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
73 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
74 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
76 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
81 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
82 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
87 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
88 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
91 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
94 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
97 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
102 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
104 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
106 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
108 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
109 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
110 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
112 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
113 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
121 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
124 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
125 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
128 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
129 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
130 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
131 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
134 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
137 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
141 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
142 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
143 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
145 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
146 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
147 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
151 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
154 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
155 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
158 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
12 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
22 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
23 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
24 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
29 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
30 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
31 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
35 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
38 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
49 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
54 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
65 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
66 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
67 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
72 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
88 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
90 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
91 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
93 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
95 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
97 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
104 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
116 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
128 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
142 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
147 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
150 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
157 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
166 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
167 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
173 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
184 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
186 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
188 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
193 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
196 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
199 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
200 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
205 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
14 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
15 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
19 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
20 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
21 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
26 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
27 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
32 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
37 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
45 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
59 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
60 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
69 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
73 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
76 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
80 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
82 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
83 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
89 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
96 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
100 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
111 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
126 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
136 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
137 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
143 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
151 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
157 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
163 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
173 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
177 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
181 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
190 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
194 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
203 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
205 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Traku FK compares to Molde FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.