Thu, 2019 March 21. @ 07:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK vs. Dundalk FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Traku FK 1.15 6.50 14.40
3 2018.08.02 Traku FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 5.70 3.70 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 22

Dundalk FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60
3 2018.07.26 Dundalk FC 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK 2.14 3.00 3.40
3 2018.08.02 Larnaca AEK 4 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.75 3.35 4.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Dundalk FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (6/8)
Second 25% (2/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
2 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
3 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
4 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
7 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
9 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
11 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
14 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
16 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
18 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
19 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
21 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
23 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
25 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
26 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
27 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
30 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
31 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
32 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
34 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
36 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
37 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
38 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
39 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
43 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
44 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
46 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
49 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
50 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
52 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
59 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
61 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
64 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
66 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
67 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
70 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
71 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
74 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
76 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
78 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
80 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
81 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
82 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
84 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
85 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
88 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
90 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
95 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
97 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
100 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
101 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
103 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
108 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
110 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
111 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
115 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
120 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
125 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
126 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
132 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
134 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
135 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
137 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
140 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
141 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
144 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
147 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
150 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
151 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
153 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
157 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
159 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
164 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
165 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
166 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
7 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
12 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
13 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
14 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
49 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
50 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
55 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
86 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
93 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
99 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
102 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
105 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
123 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
132 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
138 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
139 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
150 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
151 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
157 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
163 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
166 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
168 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
169 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
172 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
178 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
182 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
188 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
196 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
201 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
206 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
210 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
213 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
214 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
3 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
22 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
30 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
31 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
50 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
64 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
88 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
101 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
110 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
111 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
113 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
139 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
150 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
154 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
161 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
163 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
166 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
168 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
169 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
173 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
179 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
181 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
190 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
196 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
206 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
208 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
210 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
214 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Traku FK compares to Dundalk FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.