Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 02:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK vs. Sparta Sarpsborg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Traku FK 1.15 6.50 14.40
3 2018.08.02 Traku FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 5.70 3.70 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 22

Sparta Sarpsborg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80
3 2018.07.26 St. Gallen 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.75 3.46 4.24
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 0 St. Gallen 2.12 3.46 3.02
4 2018.08.09 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 HNK Rijeka 3.24 3.08 2.23
4 2018.08.16 HNK Rijeka 0 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.40 4.15 7.56
5 2018.08.23 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.70 2.96 2.68
5 2018.08.30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.44 4.40 7.00
1 2018.09.20 Besiktas 3 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.27 5.96 11.40
2 2018.10.04 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Genk 5.66 4.52 1.55
3 2018.10.25 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 Malmö FF 2.97 3.26 2.50
4 2018.11.08 Malmö FF 1 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.61 3.80 6.28
5 2018.11.29 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 3 Besiktas 2.77 3.35 2.58
6 2018.12.13 Genk 4 : 0 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.31 5.63 9.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 20
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 11

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 6
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Sparta Sarpsborg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7) 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7)
Away 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Overall 42.86% (6/14) 57.14% (8/14) 64.29% (9/14) 35.71% (5/14)
To nil
Win to nil 28.57% (4/14)
Lose to nil 7.14% (1/14)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 14.29% (2/14)
By 2 goals or more 28.57% (4/14)

Goals scored/game 1.57
Goals received/game 1.36
Goals/game 2.93
Clean sheet 28.57% (4/14)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 4 2 5 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (7/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Away 85.71% (6/7) 71.43% (5/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 35.71% (5/14) 42.86% (6/14)
Ties 57.14% (8/14) 21.43% (3/14)
Lost 7.14% (1/14) 35.71% (5/14)

Number of goals in halves
First 29.27% (12/41)
Second 70.73% (29/41)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
3 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
7 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
8 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
9 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
10 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
12 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
13 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
15 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
16 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
17 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
19 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
20 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
22 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
23 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
24 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
25 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
27 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
28 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
30 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
32 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
36 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
38 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
39 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
40 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
46 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
48 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
49 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
50 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
51 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
61 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
63 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
64 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
66 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
67 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
69 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
70 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
73 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
76 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
81 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
84 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
87 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
90 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
93 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
94 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
98 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
101 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
102 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
105 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
106 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
107 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
110 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
113 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
115 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
116 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
119 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
120 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
122 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
123 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
126 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
127 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
132 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
134 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
136 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
141 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
144 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
150 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
152 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
19 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
54 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
56 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
57 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
59 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
64 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
65 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
73 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
76 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
80 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
81 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
82 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
88 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
90 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
91 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
95 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
98 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
129 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
130 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
151 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
152 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
165 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
166 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
169 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
170 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
171 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
173 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
182 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
183 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
197 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
203 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
205 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
28 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
29 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
30 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
58 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
66 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
71 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
78 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
87 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
95 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
99 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
108 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
126 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
128 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
136 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
139 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
166 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
170 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
181 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
182 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
185 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
198 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
199 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
203 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
205 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Traku FK compares to Sparta Sarpsborg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.