Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 03:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK vs. FC Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Traku FK 1.15 6.50 14.40
3 2018.08.02 Traku FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 5.70 3.70 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 22

FC Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05
4 2018.08.09 CSKA Sofia 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 2.95 3.11 2.37
4 2018.08.16 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 1 CSKA Sofia 1.50 3.94 6.25
5 2018.08.23 Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.43 4.15 6.85
5 2018.08.30 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot(p) Atalanta Bergamo 4.12 3.55 1.87
1 2018.09.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.59 3.28 2.79
2 2018.10.04 Bordeaux 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 1.91 3.39 4.39
3 2018.10.25 FC Kobenhavn 0 : 1 Slavia Praha 2.67 3.22 2.78
4 2018.11.08 Slavia Praha 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.74 3.64 5.18
5 2018.11.29 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.77 3.46 5.06
6 2018.12.13 FC Kobenhavn 0 : 1 Bordeaux 2.32 3.30 3.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

FC Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7) 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Away 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7) 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7)
Overall 71.43% (10/14) 28.57% (4/14) 35.71% (5/14) 64.29% (9/14)
To nil
Win to nil 28.57% (4/14)
Lose to nil 21.43% (3/14)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 35.71% (5/14)
By 2 goals or more 14.29% (2/14)

Goals scored/game 1.21
Goals received/game 0.64
Goals/game 1.86
Clean sheet 42.86% (6/14)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 5 3 3 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 71.43% (5/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Away 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 21.43% (3/14) 42.86% (6/14)
Ties 64.29% (9/14) 35.71% (5/14)
Lost 14.29% (2/14) 21.43% (3/14)

Number of goals in halves
First 28% (7/25)
Second 68% (17/25)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
4 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
8 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
10 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
11 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
14 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
16 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
24 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
27 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
33 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
35 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
39 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
40 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
41 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
42 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
43 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
45 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
50 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
52 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
53 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
56 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
57 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
61 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
62 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
65 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
69 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
72 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
75 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
83 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
90 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
93 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
95 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
96 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
98 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
99 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
105 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
106 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
108 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
111 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
117 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
118 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
119 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
122 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
124 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
136 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
137 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
152 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
155 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
156 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
23 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
57 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
81 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
98 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
102 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
109 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
112 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
115 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
123 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
129 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
144 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
146 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
149 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
154 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
155 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
157 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
166 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
170 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
177 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
179 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
180 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
184 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
192 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
198 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
7 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
23 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
24 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
25 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
33 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
41 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
55 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
64 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
75 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
78 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
84 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
98 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
113 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
115 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
129 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
133 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
139 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
147 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
149 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
152 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
154 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
157 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
158 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
160 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
161 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
166 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
174 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
179 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
182 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
184 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
185 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
190 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
198 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
203 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Traku FK compares to FC Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.