Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 09:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK vs. Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Traku FK 1.15 6.50 14.40
3 2018.08.02 Traku FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 5.70 3.70 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 22

Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 18
Overall 22
Prediction Home Win

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
5 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
11 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
12 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
14 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
16 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
23 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
25 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
26 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
28 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
30 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
31 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
33 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
36 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
41 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
43 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
44 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
46 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
49 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
52 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
53 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
54 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
59 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
60 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
61 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
64 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
67 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
68 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
69 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
75 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
76 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
77 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
78 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
80 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
82 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
83 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
88 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
93 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
96 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
100 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
107 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
108 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
111 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
119 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
121 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
125 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
128 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
129 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
138 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
143 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
144 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
146 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
148 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
150 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
152 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
154 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
156 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
157 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
159 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
161 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
162 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
164 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
2 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
5 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
7 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
46 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
51 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
54 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
76 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
85 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
89 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
109 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
113 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
122 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
131 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
135 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
140 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
148 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
159 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
166 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
168 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
177 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
178 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
205 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
206 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
209 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
213 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
25 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
26 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
27 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
28 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
33 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
34 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
49 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
53 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
64 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
79 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
88 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
115 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
128 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
137 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
146 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
148 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
150 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
151 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
158 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
160 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
168 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
177 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
178 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
179 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
189 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
205 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
208 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
210 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
213 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Traku FK compares to Connah's Quay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.