Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 12:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Siroki Brijeg NK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
10 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
14 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
15 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
16 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
21 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
24 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
27 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
31 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
35 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
41 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
44 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
50 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
54 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
56 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
57 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
59 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
61 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
62 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
66 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
69 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
70 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
73 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
76 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
80 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
82 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
83 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
88 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
92 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
95 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
97 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
99 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
104 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
105 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
106 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
107 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
111 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
114 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
118 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
119 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
123 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
126 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
131 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
134 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
145 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
151 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
153 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
154 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
156 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
19 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
23 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
26 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
30 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
37 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
51 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
56 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
73 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
78 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
79 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
95 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
118 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
125 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
134 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
143 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
146 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
149 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
164 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
168 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
175 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
185 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
199 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
18 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
21 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
26 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
34 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
43 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
49 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
54 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
71 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
74 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
77 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
81 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
107 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
146 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
174 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
185 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
194 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
196 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
197 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
200 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
202 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Siroki Brijeg NK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.