Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 03:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Riteriai

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Riteriai


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Riteriai

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
5 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
8 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
14 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
16 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
17 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
22 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
26 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
27 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
30 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
31 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
33 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
38 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
39 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
42 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
44 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
45 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
46 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
52 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
53 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
54 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
57 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
65 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
69 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
70 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
71 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
73 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
75 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
76 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
78 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
79 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
80 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
82 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
85 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
89 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
90 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
91 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
92 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
93 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
94 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
95 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
96 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
106 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
108 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
110 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
113 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
114 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
123 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
124 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
125 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
129 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
131 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
133 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
134 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
135 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
136 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
138 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
141 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
142 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
143 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
149 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
153 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
156 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
2 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
9 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
12 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
21 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
25 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
30 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
34 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
35 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
40 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
51 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
53 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
56 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
68 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
87 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
107 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
123 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
125 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
140 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
142 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
143 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
162 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
164 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
167 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
183 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
186 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
195 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
11 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
18 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
19 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
22 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
23 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
26 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
28 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
30 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
37 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
41 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
43 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
45 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
59 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
77 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
83 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
102 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
107 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
119 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
121 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
132 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
136 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
165 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
182 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
184 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
185 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
191 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
192 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
193 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Riteriai by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.