Fri, 2020 January 17. @ 15:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Ararat-Armenia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Ararat-Armenia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
4 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
6 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
7 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
10 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
13 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
17 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
18 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
24 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
25 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
26 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
29 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
30 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
31 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
32 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
34 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
35 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
36 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
37 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
42 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
43 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
45 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
47 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
56 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
65 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
69 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
71 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
72 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
78 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
79 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
82 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
83 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
87 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
89 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
90 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
91 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
94 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
95 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
101 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
102 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
104 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
105 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
122 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
123 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
126 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
131 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
134 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
137 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
144 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
147 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
151 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
156 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
159 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
3 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
7 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
48 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
61 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
69 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
71 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
74 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
81 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
82 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
94 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
109 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
126 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
128 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
144 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
145 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
148 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
154 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
162 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
163 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
198 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
202 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
203 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
14 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
15 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
18 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
19 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
20 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
21 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
54 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
65 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
67 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
68 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
69 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
71 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
85 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
89 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
99 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
100 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
106 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
107 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
110 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
115 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
137 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
139 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
143 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
178 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
184 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
190 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
201 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
206 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Ararat-Armenia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.