Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 14:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Ararat-Armenia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4  2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 - : - Ararat-Armenia 2.23 3.27 3.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 42

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -19
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Ararat-Armenia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 2.60
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (5/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
2 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
6 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
7 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
8 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
10 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
11 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
12 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
14 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
15 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
17 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
20 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
21 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
22 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
24 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
30 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
34 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
36 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
37 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
41 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
47 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
57 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
62 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
63 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
64 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
66 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
68 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
74 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
78 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
82 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
86 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
88 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
90 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
92 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
95 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
102 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
107 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
108 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
109 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
111 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
113 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
115 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
118 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
122 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
125 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
126 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
127 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
129 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
133 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
134 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
135 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
136 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
137 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
138 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
139 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
142 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
144 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
146 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
147 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
149 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
151 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
155 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
157 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
158 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
159 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
160 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
163 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
165 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
166 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
167 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
168 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
171 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
172 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
176 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
178 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
179 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
180 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
8 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
9 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
11 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
15 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
18 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
27 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
29 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
57 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
61 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
72 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
124 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
125 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
130 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
135 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
139 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
144 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
148 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
149 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
166 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
172 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
8 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
11 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
18 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
26 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
27 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
29 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
61 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
69 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
72 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
79 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
91 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
100 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
124 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
125 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
130 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
135 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
139 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
144 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
148 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
149 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
161 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
166 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
168 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
172 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
175 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
178 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
179 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Ararat-Armenia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.