Tue, 2019 September 17. @ 11:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Pristina

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Pristina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Pristina 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.24 6.01 10.94
1/8 2019.07.02 St Joseph's 2 : 0 Pristina 5.27 3.73 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Pristina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
5 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
7 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
13 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
14 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
21 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
23 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
26 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
27 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
28 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
30 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
32 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
41 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
42 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
43 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
44 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
48 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
49 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
51 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
56 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
63 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
64 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
66 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
67 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
70 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
71 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
76 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
79 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
80 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
82 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
83 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
84 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
85 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
86 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
91 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
95 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
97 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
99 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
100 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
102 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
103 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
104 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
107 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
110 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
113 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
114 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
116 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
118 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
122 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
123 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
125 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
132 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
134 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
136 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
137 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
138 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
142 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
143 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
149 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
153 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
154 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
156 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
159 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
168 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
170 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
171 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
172 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
173 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
174 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
175 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
176 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
177 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
178 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
179 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
182 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
183 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
184 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
187 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
189 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
190 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
192 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
193 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
195 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
196 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
197 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
198 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
199 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
200 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
201 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
202 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
203 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
204 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
205 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
206 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
207 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
3 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
5 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
8 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
14 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
21 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
24 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
28 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
31 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
32 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
37 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
39 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
40 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
41 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
54 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
55 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
59 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
63 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
64 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
72 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
77 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
80 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
88 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
89 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
101 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
111 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
112 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
114 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
119 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
133 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
137 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
138 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
150 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
155 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
165 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
168 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
171 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
172 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
173 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
185 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
186 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
198 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
2 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
5 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
7 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
8 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
12 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
13 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
14 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
21 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
26 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
31 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
32 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
37 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
48 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
54 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
56 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
59 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
64 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
69 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
72 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
86 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
88 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
89 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
101 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
107 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
110 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
111 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
112 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
119 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
150 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
165 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
168 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
171 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
173 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
185 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
186 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
196 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Pristina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.