Mon, 2019 August 19. @ 18:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Sarajevo FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Sarajevo FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Sarajevo FK 1 : 2 BATE Borisov 2.96 3.01 2.46
3 2019.08.15 BATE Borisov 0 : 0 Sarajevo FK 1.44 4.31 7.38


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Sarajevo FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
2 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
3 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
5 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
7 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
8 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
10 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
13 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
18 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
20 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
21 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
24 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
26 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
27 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
32 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
34 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
35 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
38 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
39 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
43 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
46 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
48 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
49 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
53 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
55 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
56 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
58 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
61 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
65 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
69 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
70 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
74 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
76 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
77 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
78 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
90 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
92 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
94 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
96 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
97 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
99 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
100 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
105 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
106 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
113 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
115 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
117 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
118 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
120 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
128 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
129 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
130 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
134 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
140 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
141 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
143 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
144 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
155 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
156 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
159 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
162 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
163 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
167 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
170 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
171 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
172 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
173 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
175 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
176 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
177 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
179 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
180 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
3 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
5 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
9 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
34 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
37 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
41 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
42 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
46 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
47 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
63 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
68 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
69 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
73 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
83 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
110 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
119 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
121 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
148 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
152 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
166 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
177 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
178 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
2 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
3 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
5 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
9 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
22 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
37 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
41 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
42 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
47 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
63 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
73 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
79 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
83 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
110 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
136 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
178 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Sarajevo FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.