Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 08:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Sarajevo FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Sarajevo FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Banants Yerevan 1 : 2 Sarajevo FK 4.14 3.29 1.82
2 2018.07.19 Sarajevo FK 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.36 4.50 6.90
3 2018.07.26 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 2 Sarajevo FK 1.10 8.20 15.00
3 2018.08.02 Sarajevo FK 0 : 8 Atalanta Bergamo 6.30 4.66 1.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -17
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Sarajevo FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (12/18)
Second 33.33% (6/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
4 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
9 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
11 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
13 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
17 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
22 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
23 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
24 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
27 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
29 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
32 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
35 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
36 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
37 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
38 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
39 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
40 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
43 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
48 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
54 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
56 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
57 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
58 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
62 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
67 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
68 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
69 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
71 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
72 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
73 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
74 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
80 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
83 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
87 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
88 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
94 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
95 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
100 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
101 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
103 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
106 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
108 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
110 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
114 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
116 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
118 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
121 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
122 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
123 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
125 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
131 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
133 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
137 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
140 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
143 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
148 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
150 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
151 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
152 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
153 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
155 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
156 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
157 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
158 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
159 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
160 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
164 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
165 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
55 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
56 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
62 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
65 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
66 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
99 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
116 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
125 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
132 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
137 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
145 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
151 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
153 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
158 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
161 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
173 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
186 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
198 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
200 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
212 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
214 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
24 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
55 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
59 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
68 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
71 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
80 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
88 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
96 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
119 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
127 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
135 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
148 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
149 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
184 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
187 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
188 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
199 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
201 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
210 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
214 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Sarajevo FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.