Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 08:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
4 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
5 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
7 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
8 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
11 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
14 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
17 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
22 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
25 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
28 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
34 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
35 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
36 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
40 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
43 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
48 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
49 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
52 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
53 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
55 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
56 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
58 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
64 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
65 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
66 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
68 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
70 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
74 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
75 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
76 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
77 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
79 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
81 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
82 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
85 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
86 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
88 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
89 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
94 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
96 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
100 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
101 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
103 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
104 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
105 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
106 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
107 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
108 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
110 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
114 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
116 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
119 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
121 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
122 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
123 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
125 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
127 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
128 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
130 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
132 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
133 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
138 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
140 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
147 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
153 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
155 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
160 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
163 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
166 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 2 18:6 +12 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 2 1 6:5 +1 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 6 3 1 2 6:9 -3 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 7:6 +1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 6 2 1 3 9:8 +1 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 6 2 1 3 10:10 0 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 6 2 1 3 6:6 0 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 6 2 1 3 4:7 -3 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 3 2 8:8 0 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 6 1 2 3 3:5 -2 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 1 2 3 8:13 -5 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 6 1 2 3 6:12 -6 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 0 4 2 5:7 -2 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 0 5 2:13 -11 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 6 0 1 5 3:16 -13 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 9 1 3 +4
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 9 1 3 =1
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 9 1 3 +4
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 9 2 4 +6
6 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 9 2 5 +7
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 9 1 3 +4
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 1 5 =1
9 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 7 2 2 -1
11 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 2 +2
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 2 2 =1
13 Rapid Wien 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 4 2 -1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 7 3 1 =2
15 Genk 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 3 4 -1
16 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 4 0 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 7 1 3 +1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +1
19 Astana FC 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 6 3 1 -1
20 Trnava 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 6 1 3 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 6 2 3 -2
23 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 6 1 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 6 1 3 -2
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 4 2 2 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 1 8:8 0 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 2 4 -1
44 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0 0 3 -3
47 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
58 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
63 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
76 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
79 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 2 1 -3
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
89 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
101 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0 1 4 -3
125 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
140 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
157 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
158 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
164 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
168 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
172 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 1 2 -3
175 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
176 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
177 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
178 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
191 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 0 1 3 -3
193 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
200 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
201 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
202 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
205 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
212 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
213 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 7:4 +3 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 4 4 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 4 2 -2
19 Rennes 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3 2 2 +2
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3 3 1 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 1 2 -2
22 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 3 3 1 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3 2 2 =1
24 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
25 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 3 0 6 -1
26 Leipzig 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 3 4 2 -2
27 Jablonec 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 1 2 +1
28 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
29 Bordeaux 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 4 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -2
31 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 3 1 2 -1
32 FC Sevilla 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 3 4 +1
33 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 3 4 +1
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3 4 0 -1
35 Astana FC 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 4 2 -2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 3 0 1 2 5:7 -2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 1 2 =1
47 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
55 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
59 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
64 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
68 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Dudelange F91 3 0 0 3 3:13 -10 0 1 5 -3
79 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
82 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
107 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
109 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
119 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
135 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
144 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 0 0 3 -3
146 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
147 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
149 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
159 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
160 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
166 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
173 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
177 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
178 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
179 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
182 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
192 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
200 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
202 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
204 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
205 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
208 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
212 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
213 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
214 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.