Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 04:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
4 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
18 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
24 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
25 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
26 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
27 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
30 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
32 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
33 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
34 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
37 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
38 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
40 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
45 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
46 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
50 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
52 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
53 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
54 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
66 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
70 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
72 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
74 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
76 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
79 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
82 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
83 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
84 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
85 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
88 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
89 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
90 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
100 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
106 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
112 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
115 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
116 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
118 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
121 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
122 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
128 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
130 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
131 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
132 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
135 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
139 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
140 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
141 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
144 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
148 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
155 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
156 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
157 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
2 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
7 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
9 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
22 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
24 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
30 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
38 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
39 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
40 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
41 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
43 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
45 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
51 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
105 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
110 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
111 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
115 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
127 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
130 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
148 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
153 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
158 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
179 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
201 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
7 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
11 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
14 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
15 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
16 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
20 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
22 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
30 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
32 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
34 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
36 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
50 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
71 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
74 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
76 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
90 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
94 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
99 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
104 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
106 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
117 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
139 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
152 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
156 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
157 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
165 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
173 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
177 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
178 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
183 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
185 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.