Tue, 2019 July 16. @ 08:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Debrecen

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1  2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere - : - Fola Esch CS 1.74 3.58 4.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Debrecen


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Debrecen 3 : 0 Kukesi KS 1.40 4.46 7.46
1  2019.07.18 Kukesi KS - : - Debrecen 2.73 3.42 2.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Debrecen

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
4 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
10 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
51 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
54 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
76 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
90 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
103 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
107 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Traku FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
84 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Debrecen by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.