Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 03:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Debrecen

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Debrecen


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Debrecen 3 : 0 Kukesi KS 1.40 4.46 7.46
1 2019.07.18 Kukesi KS 1 : 1 Debrecen 2.67 3.35 2.43
2 2019.07.25 AC Torino 3 : 0 Debrecen 1.15 7.02 15.60
2 2019.08.01 Debrecen 1 : 4 AC Torino 5.87 4.21 1.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Debrecen

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
4 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
18 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
24 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
25 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
26 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
27 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
30 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
32 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
33 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
34 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
37 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
38 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
40 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
45 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
46 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
50 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
52 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
53 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
54 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
66 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
70 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
72 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
74 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
76 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
79 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
82 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
83 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
84 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
85 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
88 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
89 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
90 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
100 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
106 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
112 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
115 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
116 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
118 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
121 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
122 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
128 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
130 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
131 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
132 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
135 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
139 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
140 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
141 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
144 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
148 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
155 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
156 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
157 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
2 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
7 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
9 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
22 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
24 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
30 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
38 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
39 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
40 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
41 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
43 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
45 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
51 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
105 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
110 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
111 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
115 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
127 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
130 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
148 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
153 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
158 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
179 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
201 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
7 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
11 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
14 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
15 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
16 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
20 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
22 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
30 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
32 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
34 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
36 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
50 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
71 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
74 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
76 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
90 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
94 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
99 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
104 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
106 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
117 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
139 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
152 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
156 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
157 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
165 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
173 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
177 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
178 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
183 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
185 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Debrecen by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.