Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 03:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Hajduk Split

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Hajduk Split


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 Gzira United 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 10.45 4.97 1.28
1 2019.07.18 Hajduk Split 1 : 3 Gzira United 1.08 9.65 19.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Hajduk Split

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
3 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
5 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
7 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
9 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
13 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
14 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
24 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
32 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
35 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
39 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
40 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
43 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
51 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
52 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
53 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
54 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
61 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
66 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
68 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
75 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
76 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
78 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
83 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
85 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
90 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
91 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
97 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
106 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
107 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
112 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
114 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
117 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
118 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
119 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
120 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
121 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
124 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
125 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
126 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
129 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
130 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
132 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
133 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
134 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
135 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
136 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
139 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
141 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
152 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
153 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
157 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
11 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
31 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
40 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
41 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
76 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
77 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
101 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
103 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
129 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
133 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
141 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
169 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
174 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
178 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
187 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
189 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
190 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
191 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
192 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
205 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
206 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
10 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
18 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
20 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
21 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
30 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
36 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
40 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
43 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
65 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
66 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
67 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
75 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
78 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
111 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
114 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
134 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
138 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
163 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
181 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
184 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
187 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
190 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
195 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
196 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Hajduk Split by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.