Thu, 2019 July 18. @ 08:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Progres Niedercom

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Progres Niedercom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Progres Niedercom 1 : 0 Cardiff MU 1.21 6.03 10.88
1/8 2019.07.04 Cardiff MU 2 : 1 Progres Niedercom 4.86 3.82 1.65
1 2019.07.11 Cork City 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 2.04 3.11 3.75
1  2019.07.18 Progres Niedercom - : - Cork City 1.93 3.39 3.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Progres Niedercom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
6 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
16 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
21 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
25 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
31 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
37 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
78 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
81 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
31 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
3 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
31 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
35 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
71 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
95 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Progres Niedercom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.