Mon, 2019 August 19. @ 18:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Sparta Praha

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Sparta Praha


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Sparta Praha 2 : 2 Trabzonspor 2.17 3.27 3.26
3 2019.08.15 Trabzonspor 2 : 1 Sparta Praha 1.80 3.78 4.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Sparta Praha

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
2 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
5 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
7 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
9 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
11 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
19 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
20 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
23 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
28 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
30 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
32 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
33 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
35 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
39 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
40 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
43 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
45 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
46 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
48 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
49 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
50 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
53 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
54 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
55 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
57 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
59 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
60 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
63 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
64 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
67 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
69 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
70 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
73 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
74 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
77 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
78 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
84 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
88 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
92 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
94 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
96 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
100 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
102 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
103 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
104 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
112 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
116 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
117 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
118 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
125 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
126 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
133 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
135 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
136 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
138 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
139 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
141 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
144 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
145 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
146 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
153 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
160 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
161 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
162 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
166 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
168 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
170 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
171 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
172 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
174 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
175 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
177 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
178 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
180 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
3 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
6 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
10 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
16 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
20 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
24 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
36 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
38 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
39 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
41 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
46 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
66 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
67 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
72 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
73 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
82 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
92 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
102 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
110 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
120 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
138 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
141 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
147 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
151 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
165 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
169 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
178 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
180 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
3 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
5 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
6 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
13 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
16 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
17 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
20 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
24 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
25 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
27 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
36 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
41 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
45 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
67 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
72 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
77 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
82 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
102 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
110 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
112 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
124 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
141 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
151 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
154 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
165 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
178 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Sparta Praha by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.