Wed, 2020 May 27. @ 18:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Domzale

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Domzale


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15
2 2019.07.25 Domzale 2 : 2 Malmö FF 3.86 3.27 1.97
2 2019.08.01 Malmö FF 3 : 2 Domzale 1.36 4.75 7.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Domzale

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.82% (10/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
4 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
7 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
10 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
13 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
14 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
16 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
17 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
18 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
22 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
24 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
25 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
27 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
30 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
31 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
32 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
33 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
35 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
38 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
43 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
51 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
53 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
59 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
60 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
62 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
65 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
70 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
71 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
73 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
74 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
79 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
86 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
87 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
91 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
100 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
101 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
104 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
105 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
106 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
110 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
111 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
113 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
117 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
122 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
123 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
134 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
136 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
144 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
145 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
148 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
151 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
152 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
156 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
158 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
163 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
49 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
73 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
82 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
88 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
96 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
129 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
150 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
156 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
162 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
187 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
188 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
206 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
207 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
45 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
72 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
80 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
82 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
135 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
150 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
154 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
155 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
160 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
161 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
164 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
173 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
185 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
192 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
196 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
201 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
203 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
204 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
209 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
214 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Domzale by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.