Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 01:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Gilan Qabala

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
4 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
5 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
7 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
16 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
23 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
27 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
28 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
29 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
30 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
32 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
33 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
35 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
36 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
37 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
38 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
40 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
43 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
44 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
46 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
49 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
52 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
53 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
58 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
64 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
67 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
68 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
69 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
78 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
81 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
82 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
83 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
84 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
85 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
87 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
88 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
93 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
94 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
96 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
98 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
99 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
100 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
103 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
105 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
108 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
111 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
114 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
115 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
120 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
121 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
122 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
124 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
126 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
127 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
131 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
132 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
133 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
134 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
136 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
137 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
138 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
141 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
143 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
144 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
146 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
147 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
148 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
152 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
153 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
154 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
155 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
157 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
22 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
27 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
29 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
34 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
37 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
38 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
43 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
56 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
61 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
62 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
65 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
66 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
77 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
83 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
86 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
93 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
94 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
104 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
138 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
160 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
166 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
168 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
169 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
177 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
178 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
179 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
190 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
192 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
195 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
198 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
199 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
205 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
17 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
23 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
24 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
28 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
29 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
32 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
46 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
48 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
50 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
55 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
56 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
57 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
59 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
60 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
67 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
72 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
73 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
84 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
85 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
89 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
108 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
114 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
118 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
128 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
133 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
134 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
135 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
159 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
174 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
176 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
177 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
180 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
181 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
186 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
200 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
205 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Gilan Qabala by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.