Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 03:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ružomberok 0 : 2 Levski Sofia 2.30 2.99 3.25
1 2019.07.18 Levski Sofia 2 : 0 Ružomberok 1.63 3.79 4.86


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
3 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
4 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
5 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
8 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
10 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
19 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
25 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
27 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
29 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
30 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
36 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
37 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
38 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
47 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
51 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
52 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
53 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
55 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
60 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
64 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
66 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
68 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
70 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
74 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
75 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
76 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
81 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
82 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
88 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
89 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
95 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
101 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
103 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
104 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
105 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
111 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
112 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
113 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
116 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
118 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
122 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
125 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
132 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
133 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
134 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
138 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
141 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
142 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
150 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
151 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
156 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
157 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
3 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
4 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
6 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
12 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
22 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
29 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
40 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
45 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
59 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
67 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
75 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
84 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
98 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
99 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
101 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
112 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
137 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
140 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
169 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
180 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
187 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
189 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
10 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
18 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
19 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
41 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
73 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
78 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
112 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
113 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
134 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
137 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
163 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
164 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
178 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
181 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
197 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.