Wed, 2020 July 15. @ 18:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.24 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Feronikeli 1.14 7.36 14.35
2 2019.07.30 Feronikeli 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 5.01 3.97 1.59
3 2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54
3 2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28
4 2019.08.22 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 PAOK Saloniki 3.78 3.22 2.00
4 2019.08.29 PAOK Saloniki 3 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.32 4.92 8.94
1 2019.09.19 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 2 Besiktas 2.92 3.37 2.41
2 2019.10.03 Braga 2 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.35 4.89 8.89
3 2019.10.24 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 Wolverhampton 4.42 3.50 1.87
4 2019.11.07 Wolverhampton 1 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.35 4.69 9.72
5 2019.11.28 Besiktas 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 2.15 3.70 3.16
6 2019.12.12 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 4 Braga 2.90 3.47 2.37


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 2

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 33.33% (4/12) 66.67% (8/12) 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (3/12)
Lose to nil 8.33% (1/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (3/12)
By 2 goals or more 25% (3/12)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (3/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 3 2 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (6/12) 50% (6/12)
Ties 41.67% (5/12) 8.33% (1/12)
Lost 8.33% (1/12) 41.67% (5/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.9% (14/39)
Second 64.1% (25/39)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
2 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
5 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
8 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
9 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
12 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
15 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
18 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
20 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
25 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
27 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
28 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
31 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
32 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
34 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
35 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
36 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
37 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
40 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
45 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
48 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
49 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
57 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
59 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
62 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
63 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
69 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
70 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
71 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
73 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
77 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
80 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
81 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
85 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
87 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
93 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
94 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
97 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
98 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
99 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
101 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
102 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
103 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
106 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
111 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
113 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
114 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
128 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
132 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
134 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
138 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
142 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
145 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
146 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
150 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
152 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
154 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
156 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
157 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
158 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
159 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
161 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
164 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
167 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
48 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
74 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
76 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
79 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
80 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
93 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
96 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
146 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
149 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
159 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
169 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
178 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
184 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
185 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
192 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
209 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
210 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
211 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
212 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
44 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
46 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
69 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
80 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
84 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
106 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
111 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
115 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
121 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
127 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
131 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
139 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
146 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
150 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
158 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
163 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
168 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
170 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
177 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
182 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
192 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
201 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
206 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
208 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
209 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
210 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
212 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
213 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.