Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 03:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Speranta

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
6 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
7 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
9 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
15 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
19 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
20 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
23 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
25 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
26 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
30 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
33 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
36 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
37 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
40 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
51 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
54 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
55 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
56 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
58 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
59 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
60 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
62 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
63 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
66 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
67 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
70 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
71 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
72 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
77 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
81 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
83 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
96 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
97 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
102 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
107 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
109 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
110 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
114 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
115 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
116 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
117 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
122 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
124 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
126 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
127 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
129 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
130 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
132 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
135 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
137 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
139 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
145 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
147 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
156 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
158 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
161 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
163 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
164 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
165 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
167 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
48 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
57 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
73 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
77 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
92 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
138 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
157 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
159 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
160 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
172 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
184 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
210 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
44 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
80 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
98 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
132 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
133 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
143 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
146 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
155 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
156 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
158 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
159 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
166 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
182 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
199 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
202 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
208 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
210 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
213 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Speranta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.