Tue, 2020 June 02. @ 04:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Fola Esch CS

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Fola Esch CS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Fola Esch CS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
7 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
10 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
11 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
13 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
14 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
15 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
16 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
20 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
22 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
23 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
32 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
34 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
41 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
46 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
50 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
51 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
53 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
54 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
57 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
60 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
68 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
70 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
71 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
79 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
80 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
81 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
83 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
87 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
89 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
99 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
103 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
109 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
114 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
115 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
116 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
122 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
132 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
140 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
141 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
142 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
147 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
148 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
150 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
154 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
157 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
158 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
159 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
165 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
167 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
64 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
69 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
93 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
106 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
116 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
176 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
192 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
197 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
198 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
93 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
111 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
122 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
139 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
144 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
154 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
160 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
167 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
174 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
195 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
196 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
211 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
214 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Fola Esch CS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.