Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 03:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00
3 2018.07.26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.94 3.00 2.38
3 2018.08.02 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.35 4.38 8.15
4 2018.08.09 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Dynamo Brest 1.59 3.73 5.44
4 2018.08.16 Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 2.59 3.21 2.61
5 2018.08.23 FC Basel 3 : 2 Appolon Limassol 1.61 3.64 5.49
5 2018.08.30 Appolon Limassol 1 : 0 FC Basel 2.29 3.45 2.99
1 2018.09.20 Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 1.31 5.67 9.86
2  2018.10.04 Appolon Limassol - : - Ol. Marseille 4.10 3.64 1.81


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5)
Overall 44.44% (4/9) 55.56% (5/9) 33.33% (3/9) 66.67% (6/9)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (3/9)
Lose to nil 22.22% (2/9)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 22.22% (2/9)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (3/9)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (3/9)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 2 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 60% (3/5) 100% (5/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 22.22% (2/9) 55.56% (5/9)
Ties 55.56% (5/9) 0% (0/9)
Lost 22.22% (2/9) 44.44% (4/9)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (6/24)
Second 75% (18/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
2 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
3 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
4 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
6 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
7 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
9 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
10 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
12 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
14 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
16 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
18 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
20 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
22 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
23 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
26 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
27 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
29 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
30 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
36 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
40 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
43 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
45 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
48 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
49 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
50 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
51 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
54 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
67 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
68 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
70 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
78 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
79 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
81 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
83 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
84 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
86 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
87 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
89 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
90 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
94 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
95 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
97 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
99 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
100 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
103 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
106 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
109 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
110 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
111 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
112 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
113 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
116 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
117 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
118 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
128 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
129 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
130 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
132 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
134 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
135 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
136 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
139 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
140 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
142 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
143 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
148 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
150 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
151 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
154 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
156 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
158 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
4 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
5 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
29 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
31 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
33 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
34 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
35 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
38 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
42 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
44 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
48 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
52 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
55 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
56 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
60 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
63 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
70 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
87 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
88 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
98 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
99 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
111 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
118 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
121 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
123 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
124 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
126 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
138 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
139 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
145 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
149 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
175 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
180 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
190 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
196 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
17 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
21 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
26 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
32 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
33 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
37 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
44 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
46 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
47 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
53 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
57 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
83 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
87 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
94 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
96 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
107 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
113 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
116 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
121 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
124 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
127 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
133 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
139 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
149 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
159 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
164 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
171 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
173 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
178 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
189 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
198 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
199 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.