Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 03:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Hibernians Paola

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Hibernians Paola


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Hibernians Paola

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
3 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
4 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
5 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
9 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
13 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
20 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
23 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
24 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
26 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
28 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
29 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
30 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
33 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
34 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
37 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
40 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
42 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
48 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
58 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
59 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
60 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
63 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
67 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
68 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
74 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
80 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
84 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
95 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
96 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
98 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
102 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
107 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
109 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
110 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
111 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
115 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
118 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
125 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
126 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
127 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
133 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
134 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
136 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
137 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
139 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
142 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
145 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
147 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
151 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
153 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
155 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
159 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
2 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
6 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
7 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
9 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
15 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
21 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
22 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
23 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
25 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
27 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
31 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
36 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
67 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
71 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
74 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
75 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
87 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
89 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
90 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
92 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
98 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
121 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
122 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
125 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
128 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
136 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
156 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
160 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
167 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
171 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
176 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
192 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
197 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
201 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
10 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
11 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
13 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
15 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
21 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
23 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
35 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
59 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
66 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
98 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
99 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
107 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
117 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
120 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
124 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
135 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
138 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
146 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
159 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
166 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
168 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
171 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
177 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
178 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
189 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
196 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
207 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Hibernians Paola by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.