Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 09:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3  2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere - : - Maribor Branik NK 2.70 3.30 2.35
3  2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK - : - Chikhura Sachkhere - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
3  2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay - : - Pyunik Yerevan 1.75 3.30 4.30
3  2018.08.02 Pyunik Yerevan - : - Tobol Kostanay - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
2 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
3 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
5 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
8 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
10 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
11 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
15 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
21 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
25 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
26 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
28 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
29 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
33 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
34 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
37 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
39 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
46 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
57 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
61 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
68 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
90 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
91 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
102 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
110 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
116 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
121 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
124 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
130 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
132 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
135 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
136 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
145 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
146 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
21 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
81 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
146 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
8 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
13 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
19 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
21 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
35 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
146 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.