Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 03:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36
2 2019.07.25 Pyunik Yerevan 2 : 1 Jablonec 3.61 3.37 2.01
2 2019.08.01 Jablonec 0 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.20 5.93 13.55
3 2019.08.08 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 4 Wolverhampton 12.60 6.67 1.19
3 2019.08.15 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.05 12.90 30.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
3 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
4 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
5 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
7 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
9 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
10 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
14 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
21 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
22 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
28 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
32 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
39 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
40 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
43 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
54 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
61 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
62 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
66 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
68 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
75 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
76 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
78 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
81 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
82 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
84 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
87 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
89 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
91 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
95 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
100 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
103 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
104 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
105 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
112 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
116 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
117 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
123 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
131 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
132 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
133 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
134 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
135 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
140 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
141 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
142 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
144 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
145 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
146 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
148 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
149 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
151 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
155 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
8 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
12 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
22 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
30 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
41 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
53 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
69 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
75 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
103 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
107 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
130 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
138 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
139 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
149 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
153 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
167 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
173 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
186 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
189 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
10 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
19 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
21 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
31 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
40 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
73 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
121 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
123 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
127 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
134 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
137 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
146 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
162 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
167 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
179 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
181 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
184 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
195 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
196 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
197 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
199 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
203 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.