Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 03:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Reykjavík KR

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Reykjavík KR


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 16
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Reykjavík KR

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
2 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
4 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
7 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
9 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
10 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
11 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
13 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
16 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
18 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
19 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
20 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
25 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
27 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
34 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
35 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
39 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
44 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
48 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
49 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
52 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
56 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
60 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
69 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
70 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
73 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
76 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
78 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
79 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
80 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
82 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
84 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
90 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
91 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
94 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
98 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
104 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
109 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
110 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
111 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
112 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
114 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
115 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
117 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
118 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
122 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
123 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
127 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
128 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
130 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
134 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
135 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
139 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
142 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
151 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
154 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
160 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
161 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
162 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
163 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
165 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
166 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
167 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
51 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
68 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
69 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
87 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
108 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
128 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
134 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
153 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
154 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
155 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
184 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
191 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
196 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
200 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
202 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
207 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
209 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
45 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
57 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
61 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
81 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
92 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
98 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
105 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
106 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
107 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
121 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
124 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
127 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
153 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
154 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
178 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
182 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
183 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
189 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
191 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
192 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
193 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
207 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
209 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Reykjavík KR by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.