Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 04:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Inter Turku FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Inter Turku FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Inter Turku FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
3 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
4 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
5 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
9 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
10 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
14 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
17 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
18 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
19 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
21 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
27 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
38 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
42 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
47 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
48 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
49 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
50 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
58 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
60 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
61 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
65 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
67 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
72 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
75 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
77 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
78 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
87 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
93 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
101 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
108 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
110 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
121 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
131 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
132 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
137 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
138 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
143 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
145 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
156 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
3 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
4 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
6 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
12 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
22 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
27 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
30 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
35 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
40 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
54 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
75 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
105 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
113 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
139 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
168 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
170 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
174 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
189 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
193 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
202 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
16 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
19 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
24 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
30 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
42 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
48 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
61 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
78 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
98 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
102 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
113 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
129 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
139 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
141 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
158 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
163 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
174 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
181 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
190 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
195 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
202 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Inter Turku FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.