Mon, 2019 August 19. @ 19:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Kalju Nomme JK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Kalju Nomme JK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Dudelange F91 3 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 1.47 4.30 6.39
3 2019.08.13 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.08 3.42 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Kalju Nomme JK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
2 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
4 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
5 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
8 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
10 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
11 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
13 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
20 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
21 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
22 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
23 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
24 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
25 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
33 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
35 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
36 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
38 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
39 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
41 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
42 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
44 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
45 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
47 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
49 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
51 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
54 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
55 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
58 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
62 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
69 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
73 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
75 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
80 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
82 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
86 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
87 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
89 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
90 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
93 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
95 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
97 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
99 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
100 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
102 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
103 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
105 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
106 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
109 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
115 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
116 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
120 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
122 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
123 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
124 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
127 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
133 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
138 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
139 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
140 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
144 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
145 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
146 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
150 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
151 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
154 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
157 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
158 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
162 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
163 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
164 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
165 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
166 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
167 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
168 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
169 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
170 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
171 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
172 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
174 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
177 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
178 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
180 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
11 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
17 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
19 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
23 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
26 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
28 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
31 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
35 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
44 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
60 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
62 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
79 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
80 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
89 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
95 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
96 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
108 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
136 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
156 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
158 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
162 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
165 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
167 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
172 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
177 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
7 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
12 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
14 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
19 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
22 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
26 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
28 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
33 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
44 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
62 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
80 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
95 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
96 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
103 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
108 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
110 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
158 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
162 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
167 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
168 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
177 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Kalju Nomme JK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.