Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 03:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Shakhtsyor Salihorsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Shakhtsyor Salihorsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68
2 2019.07.25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Esbjerg FB 2.14 3.04 3.52
2 2019.08.01 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.80 3.43 4.33
3 2019.08.08 AC Torino 5 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.16 6.90 15.25
3 2019.08.15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 AC Torino 6.54 4.53 1.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Shakhtsyor Salihorsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 0.83
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.83
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 2 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (3/11)
Second 72.73% (8/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
4 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
5 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
11 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
12 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
14 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
15 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
17 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
19 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
21 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
26 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
34 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
38 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
39 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
41 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
43 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
46 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
49 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
50 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
54 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
59 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
62 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
65 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
66 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
67 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
71 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
75 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
77 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
78 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
79 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
80 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
87 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
93 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
94 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
95 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
97 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
101 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
108 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
109 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
112 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
121 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
123 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
125 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
128 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
133 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
135 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
147 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
151 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
152 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
157 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
158 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
5 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
12 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
13 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
14 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
15 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
23 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
26 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
39 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
48 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
52 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
55 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
56 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
67 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
68 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
72 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
80 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
89 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
96 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
97 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
108 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
117 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
118 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
135 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
137 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
141 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
151 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
157 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
167 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
169 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
173 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
174 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
179 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
192 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
198 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
204 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
207 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
7 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
9 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
10 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
12 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
15 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
16 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
20 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
21 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
22 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
34 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
43 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
56 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
61 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
65 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
92 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
93 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
113 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
115 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
118 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
139 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
151 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
155 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
157 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
167 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
169 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
173 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
185 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
186 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
188 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
190 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
197 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
207 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Shakhtsyor Salihorsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.