Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 03:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Cliftonville

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 18
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
4 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
5 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
6 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
7 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
9 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
14 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
17 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
18 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
25 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
32 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
34 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
38 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
39 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
40 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
41 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
47 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
48 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
50 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
53 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
58 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
67 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
69 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
74 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
75 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
77 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
78 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
79 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
89 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
90 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
92 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
93 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
94 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
97 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
98 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
100 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
104 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
106 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
108 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
112 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
113 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
115 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
121 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
124 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
125 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
126 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
127 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
130 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
132 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
138 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
141 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
144 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
146 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
147 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
151 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
153 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
154 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
156 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
157 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
158 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
21 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
22 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
29 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
35 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
41 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
43 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
48 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
51 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
67 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
68 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
70 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
76 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
79 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
80 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
82 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
84 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
86 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
96 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
98 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
99 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
107 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
108 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
118 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
141 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
151 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
152 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
174 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
176 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
182 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
186 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
190 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
192 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
198 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
204 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
15 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
17 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
18 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
24 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
29 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
37 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
42 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
44 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
58 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
60 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
63 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
68 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
71 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
72 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
74 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
77 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
79 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
80 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
85 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
96 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
102 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
105 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
116 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
120 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
127 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
142 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
147 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
157 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
167 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
171 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
173 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
189 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
192 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
193 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Cliftonville by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.